Titel nach Jahren
Jahr |
Meister |
Cupsieger |
Supercupsieger |
1947 |
WAC |
- |
- |
1948 |
- |
- |
- |
1949 |
Admira |
- |
- |
1950 |
Post SV |
- |
- |
1951 |
Wiener Sportklub |
- |
- |
1952 |
SK
Handelsministerium |
- |
- |
1953 |
Union Babenberg |
- |
- |
1954 |
Union Babenberg |
- |
- |
1955 |
Union Babenberg |
- |
- |
1956 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1957 |
Union Babenberg |
- |
- |
1958 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1959 |
Union Babenberg |
- |
- |
1960 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1961 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1962 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1963 |
SK
Handelsministerium |
- |
- |
1964 |
SK
Handelsministerium |
- |
- |
1965 |
SK
Handelsministerium |
- |
- |
1966 |
Union Kuenring |
- |
- |
1967 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1968 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1969 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1970 |
EK Engelmann |
- |
- |
1971 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1972 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1973 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1974 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1975 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1976 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1977 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1978 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1979 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1980 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1981 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1982 |
UBSC Wien |
- |
- |
1983 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1984 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1985 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1986 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1987 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1988 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1989 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1990 |
BK Klosterneuburg |
- |
- |
1991 |
UBMT Möllersdorf
(Lions) |
- |
- |
1992 |
Basket Flyers
Vienna |
- |
- |
1993 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
- |
- |
1994 |
UB Möllersdorf
(Lions) |
UKJ St. Pölten |
- |
1995 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
Oberwart Gunners |
- |
1996 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
UKJ St. Pölten |
- |
1997 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
UB Möllersdorf
(Lions) |
- |
1998 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
UKJ St. Pölten |
- |
1999 |
UKJ St. Pölten |
Oberwart Gunners |
- |
2000 |
UBM Traiskirchen |
UBM Traiskirchen
(Lions) |
- |
2001 |
Bears Kapfenberg
(Bulls) |
UBM Traiskirchen
(Lions) |
- |
2002 |
Bears Kapfenberg
(Bulls) |
Mattersburg 49ers |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
2003 |
Bears Kapfenberg
(Bulls) |
Swans Gmunden |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
2004 |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
Swans Gmunden |
Swans Gmunden |
2005 |
Swans Gmunden |
Oberwart Gunners |
Swans Gmunden |
2006 |
Swans Gmunden |
WBC Wels |
Swans Gmunden |
2007 |
Swans Gmunden |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
Swans Gmunden |
2008 |
Fürstenfeld
Panthers |
Swans Gmunden |
Swans Gmunden |
2009 |
WBC Wels |
Fürstenfeld
Panthers |
Fürstenfeld
Panthers |
2010 |
Swans Gmunden |
Swans Gmunden |
Swans Gmunden |
2011 |
Oberwart Gunners |
Swans Gmunden |
Swans Gmunden |
2012 |
Dukes
Klosterneuburg |
Swans Gmunden |
Dukes
Klosterneuburg |
2013 |
BC Vienna |
Dukes
Klosterneuburg |
Dukes
Klosterneuburg |
2014 |
Güssing Knights |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
Bulls Kapfenberg |
2015 |
Güssing Knights |
Güssing Knights |
BC Vienna |
2016 |
Oberwart Gunners |
Oberwart Gunners |
|
(Quelle: Basketball Bundesliga, www.oebl.at (Abruf 09/2016))
Impressum
| Danksagung
| Mithilfe